FV Schach - Einzel-Blitz-Meisterschaft - Ewige Tabelle gewertete Jahre
Platz Name BSG Sp G U V Punkte Titel
1 Schnabel, Ralf SG Bund 220 156 29 35 170,5 2014/2006/2001 1999
2 Vu, Philippe ZIB/ACCSB 186 129 16 41 137,0 2012 2000
3 Schüttig, Rüdiger Deutsche Bahn/BSW 171 121 25 25 133,5 2005 2001
4 Muse, Drazen, IM Deutsche Bahn/BSW 120 89 26 5 102,0 2019/2008/2007/2004/2003/2002 2002
5 Fitzke, Ulrich Deutsche Bahn/BSW 239 87 27 125 100,5 2003
6 Artukovic, Adis SV Senat 160 93 10 57 98,0 2004
7 Hohn, August SK Präsident 120 61 19 40 70,5 2005
8 Krasnici, Hasan vereinslos 92 53 15 24 60,5 2006
9 Thiede, Lars, IM BA Tempelhof 64 58 3 3 59,5 2009/2010/2011 2007
10 Müller, Reinhard SK Präsident 107 48 19 40 57,5 2008
11 Mayer, Herbert, Dr. SV Osram 113 51 10 52 56,0 2009
12 Schmidt, Peter BA Tempelhof 96 54 3 39 55,5 2010
13 Bolk, Matthias SV Senat 87 41 15 31 48,5 2011
14 Vogel, Tobias SK Präsident 94 44 9 41 48,5 2012
15 Lawiszus, Ulrich BSR 107 44 9 54 48,5 2013
16 Kleeschätzky, Rainer, FM Deutsche Bahn/BSW 60 45 6 9 48,0 2014
17 Muse, Mladen, GM Deutsche Bahn/BSW 49 43 5 1 45,5 2013/2017 2015
18 Schmidbauer, Martin, Dr. SG Bund 60 43 5 12 45,5 2016 keine Austragung.
19 Pelivan, Vjekoslav SK Präsident 79 39 10 30 44,0 2017
20 Block, Marco ZIB/ACCSB 89 39 10 40 44,0 2018 keine Austragung.
21 Warnest, Stefan BA Tempelhof 175 34 20 121 44,0 2019
22 Schumacher, Gerhard BVG Helmholtz 89 38 11 40 43,5
23 Prudlo, Simon SK Gillette 60 36 14 10 43,0
24 Humke, Andreas Gardez Robe 85 36 11 38 41,5
25 Getzuhn, Detlef SV Senat 96 34 13 49 40,5
26 Kalinitschew, Sergej, GM SK Gillette 45 37 6 2 40,0
27 Allgaier, Erik BVG Helmholtz 75 37 6 32 40,0
28 Hahlbohm, Matthias SV Senat 77 39 2 36 40,0
29 Gebert-Vangeel, Ralf SV Osram 79 33 13 33 39,5
30 Muratovic, Rafet SV DeTeWe 77 36 6 35 39,0
31 Rollwitz, Jürgen Deutsche Bahn/BSW 85 27 21 37 37,5
32 Schöppe, Christian ZIB/ACCSB 122 34 7 81 37,5
33 Godoj, Veit EPA/ZIB 53 34 5 14 36,5
34 Harndt, Jan-Michael BSR 79 19 32 28 35,0
35 Zeidler, Uwe SK Präsident 83 29 10 44 34,0
36 Busch, Klaus Alcatel 62 27 10 25 32,0
37 Fainstein, Wladimir SK Präsident 60 30 3 27 31,5
38 Pfeiffer, Richard Berliner Bank 60 27 9 24 31,5
39 Quast, Michael BA Tempelhof 75 25 13 37 31,5
40 Ritz, Olaf Alcatel 60 27 7 26 30,5
41 Woschech, Andreas Deutsche Bahn/BSW 47 25 10 12 30,0
42 Lukas, Wilmar, Prof. Dr. SK Präsident 62 27 6 29 30,0
43 Mielke, Sven SK Gillette 45 26 7 12 29,5
44 Kroutikov, Arkadi SFB 45 27 2 16 28,0 1999
45 Hoppe, Frank SK Gillette 45 25 6 14 28,0
46 Parrag, Sandor BSR 60 26 4 30 28,0
47 Lüders, Gerhard SK Gillette 45 26 3 16 27,5
48 Hintze, Peter SV Osram 45 25 5 15 27,5
49 Baranowsky, Peter BA Tempelhof 62 24 7 31 27,5
50 Riess, Bernhard SV Osram 75 20 15 40 27,5
51 Dippe, Jörg SK Gillette 74 20 14 40 27,0
52 Schulz, Michael, FM SV Osram 45 24 4 17 26,0
53 Shapiro, Yosip SK Präsident 47 24 3 20 25,5
54 Mejstrik, Marcus BA Tempelhof 47 21 7 19 24,5
55 Fischer, Anke BA Tempelhof 47 22 4 21 24,0
56 Hankow, Bert-Jürgen Gardez Robe 47 19 8 20 23,0
57 Pöhle, Uwe ZIB/ACCSB 160 18 9 133 22,5
58 Schastok, Erwin SFB 61 20 4 37 22,0
59 Feikes, Jörg, Dr. BA Tempelhof 38 18 7 13 21,5
60 Kettenburg, Stefan, Dr. BA Tempelhof 34 19 3 12 20,5
61 Somin, Anatolij BSR 45 18 5 22 20,5
62 Hoffbauer, Jörg SG Bund 49 19 3 27 20,5
63 zum Winkel, Wolfgang Nashuatec 49 19 3 27 20,5
64 Keshvari, Nima ZIB/ACCSB 45 17 6 22 20,0
65 Grimm, Ulrich ZIB/ACCSB 77 18 4 55 20,0
66 Angel, Thomas SK Gillette 47 16 7 24 19,5
67 Schöwel, Matthias Deutsche Bahn/BSW 21 19 0 2 19,0
68 Hadj Sassi, Nabil SV Senat 32 16 6 10 19,0
69 Giese, Reinhard SG Bund 30 17 3 10 18,5
70 Lukaszewski, Marciel Nashuatec 30 16 5 9 18,5
71 Strate, Gerda SK Gillette 43 15 7 21 18,5
72 Ficass, Thomas BVG Helmholtz 45 18 1 26 18,5
73 Utsch, Markus, Dr. SG Bund 30 17 2 11 18,0
74 Plumhoff, Bernd Berliner Bank 30 16 4 10 18,0
75 Domingo, Miguel ZIB/ACCSB 30 15 5 10 17,5
76 Major, Vitalij SV Senat 17 15 2 0 16,0 2015
77 Linkermann, Walter Thales 45 13 6 26 16,0
78 Keskowski, Thilo SK Gillette 30 14 3 13 15,5
79 Reiche, Andreas SK Gillette 30 14 3 13 15,5
80 Kersten, Martin SFB 32 15 1 16 15,5
81 Jankulin, Viacheslav SK Präsident 32 14 3 15 15,5
82 Goepel, Helmut Gardez Robe 45 13 5 27 15,5
83 Bergemann, Uwe BerVoBank 24 13 4 7 15,0
84 Koch, Werner Berliner Bank 30 14 2 14 15,0
85 Berschadski, Leo BSR 30 13 4 13 15,0
86 Rabaev, Solomon BSR 30 12 6 12 15,0
87 Paulsen, Dirk, FM Alcatel 17 13 3 1 14,5
88 Schildt, René BA Tempelhof 21 14 1 6 14,5
89 Segerberg, Tomas SC EPA 30 14 1 15 14,5
90 Wuttke, Edmund Deutsche Bahn/BSW 30 14 1 15 14,5
91 Janik, Mario SG Wiheil 30 13 3 14 14,5
92 Franke, Holger SV Osram 15 13 2 0 14,0 2000
93 Latussek, Davud vereinslos 21 13 2 6 14,0
94 Schreck, Robert SV DeTeWe 30 14 0 16 14,0
95 Stamatov, Christian Gardez Robe 30 14 0 16 14,0
96 Werner, Daniel ZIB/ACCSB 30 13 2 15 14,0
97 Dahnaci, Erol Thomas SV Senat 30 12 4 14 14,0
98 Müller, Stefan BA Tempelhof 30 11 6 13 14,0
99 Vollbrecht, Lars Telekom 30 10 8 12 14,0
100 Eberlein, Johann SV Senat 32 14 0 18 14,0
101 Glienke, Michael BA Tempelhof 34 13 2 19 14,0
102 Thies, Andreas ZIB/ACCSB 45 13 2 30 14,0
103 Symann, Fred ZIB/ACCSB 53 10 8 35 14,0
104 Berisha, Muhamed vereinslos 32 12 3 17 13,5
105 Steiner, Adam BA Tempelhof 15 11 3 1 12,5
106 Güldenpfennig, Gavin SV Senat 38 12 1 25 12,5
107 Reichmann, Hendrik, FM TT/WiHeil 13 11 2 0 12,0 2019
108 Müller, Gerd SV Osram 29 10 4 15 12,0
109 Zarubin, Juri SK Präsident 30 11 2 17 12,0
110 Kaiser, Horst Deutsche Bahn/BSW 30 10 4 16 12,0
111 Jonas, Bernhard SG Bund 14 11 1 2 11,5
112 Piotrowski, Roger Telestern 28 10 3 15 11,5
113 Figura, Atila Gajo, IM SG TT/Wiheil 15 10 2 3 11,0
114 Tomczak, Rainer SG Wiheil 15 10 2 3 11,0
115 Boetzer, Detlef, FM SV Senat 15 8 6 1 11,0
116 Irmler, Norbert Berliner Bank 30 11 0 19 11,0
117 Janaszak, Dawid ZIB/ACCSB 15 10 1 4 10,5
118 von Herman, Ulf, IM SK Gillette 15 9 3 3 10,5
119 Karlovich, Anastasia, WIM Nashuatec 15 8 5 2 10,5
120 Petenev, Yuriy vereinslos 21 9 3 9 10,5
121 Gebigke, Martin SG Wiheil 15 9 2 4 10,0
122 Branding, Volker BVG Helmholtz 15 9 1 5 9,5
123 Jähnisch, Frank Tieto Enator 15 9 1 5 9,5
124 Neumann, Martin SV DeTeWe 15 9 1 5 9,5
125 Schargorodskij, Maximilian SK Gillette 15 9 1 5 9,5
126 Kimpinsky, Frank, FM SG Bund 15 8 3 4 9,5
127 Kleeschätzky, Ralf, FM SV Senat 15 8 3 4 9,5
128 Lang, Jens, Dr. SG Wiheil 15 7 5 3 9,5
129 Schmid, Jürgen SG Bund 17 9 1 7 9,5
130 Frahm, Werner BA Tempelhof 32 8 3 21 9,5
131 Kurz, Alexander, FM BA Tempelhof 13 9 0 4 9,0
132 Jeremic, Dusan SV Senat 15 9 0 6 9,0
133 Olchanski, Vitali Nashuatec 15 9 0 6 9,0
134 Gallien, Fabian, CM SV Senat 15 8 2 5 9,0
135 Cornel, Christian BSR 32 9 0 23 9,0
136 Baldus, Manfred SK Gillette 15 8 1 6 8,5
137 Falz, Roman SK Gillette 15 8 1 6 8,5
138 Slepuschkin, Shenja SK Präsident 15 8 1 6 8,5
139 Becker, Walter, FM SK Gillette 15 7 3 5 8,5
140 Savoric, Michael SV DeTeWe 15 7 3 5 8,5
141 Trösch, Thomas ZIB/ACCSB 15 7 3 5 8,5
142 Gall, Mike TT/WiHeil 17 6 5 6 8,5
143 Kuhne, Detlev Deutsche Bahn/BSW 17 6 5 6 8,5
144 Schnabel, Henry SK Gillette 31 8 1 22 8,5
145 Rochler, Horst Vattenfall 45 7 3 35 8,5
146 Dumitru, Christinel BSR 15 8 0 7 8,0
147 Haseloff, Harald SG Bund 15 8 0 7 8,0
148 Lindemann, Christian SV Senat 15 8 0 7 8,0
149 Bötzel, Bernd SV Senat 15 7 2 6 8,0
150 Escher, Clemens Alcatel 15 7 2 6 8,0
151 Modler, Andreas, Dr. Müller & Schneider 15 7 2 6 8,0
152 Petzold, Hilmar SV Senat 15 7 2 6 8,0
153 Sielaff, Michael SK Gillette 15 7 2 6 8,0
154 Tsynman, Alexander SK Gillette 15 7 2 6 8,0
155 Wolf, Wilfried Alcatel 15 7 2 6 8,0
156 Altenkirch, Wolfgang SG Bund 15 6 4 5 8,0
157 Hämmerlein, Thomas SK Gillette 15 6 4 5 8,0
158 Kralisch, Michael SV DeTeWe 15 6 4 5 8,0
159 Schmidt, Jörg BA Tempelhof 17 7 2 8 8,0
160 Mahler, Sonja BA Tempelhof 24 8 0 16 8,0
161 Maxion, Dirk, FM Thales 13 7 1 5 7,5
162 Andreas, Alexander SK Gillette 15 7 1 7 7,5
163 Bandow, Alexander SV Senat 15 7 1 7 7,5
164 Baumbach, Karl-Heinz SG Bund 15 7 1 7 7,5
165 Haubold, Peter SFB 15 7 1 7 7,5
166 Kolessov, Sergej SK Gillette 15 7 1 7 7,5
167 Marioth, Georg SK Präsident 15 7 1 7 7,5
168 Maschkiwitz, Frank SC Kreuzberg 15 7 1 7 7,5
169 Schulze, Norbert SG Bund 15 7 1 7 7,5
170 Tschoepe, Frank Berliner Bank 15 7 1 7 7,5
171 Ahlberg, Paul BVG Helmholtz 15 6 3 6 7,5
172 Michel, Steffen Deutsche Bahn/BSW 15 6 3 6 7,5
173 Ajtay, Adolf SG Bund 17 6 3 8 7,5
174 Martin, Mario ZIB/ACCSB 15 7 0 8 7,0
175 Nitz, Tomos ZIB/ACCSB 15 7 0 8 7,0
176 Peuker, Steffen SG Wiheil 15 7 0 8 7,0
177 Barsch, Christoph SV Senat 15 6 2 7 7,0
178 Jacob, Konrad SV DeTeWe 15 6 2 7 7,0
179 Lehmann, Michael BA Tempelhof 15 6 2 7 7,0
180 Zylis, Giannis ZIB/ACCSB 15 6 2 7 7,0
181 Kunz, Andre SV Senat 17 6 2 9 7,0
182 Neumann, Christian BA Tempelhof 17 6 2 9 7,0
183 Lewandowski, Sylwester Vattenfall/BSR 21 7 0 14 7,0
184 Vesely, Martin vereinslos 12 5 3 4 6,5
185 Bressler, Patrick, Dr. Gardez Robe 13 6 1 6 6,5
186 Idaczek, Günter SV Osram 13 5 3 5 6,5
187 Luzik, Viktor SK Präsident 15 6 1 8 6,5
188 Matzkowiak, Roman IBM 15 6 1 8 6,5
189 Prey, Thomas SV Senat 15 6 1 8 6,5
190 Seubert, Holger Siemens Erlangen 15 6 1 8 6,5
191 Tsavdaridis, Nikolaos ZIB/ACCSB 15 6 1 8 6,5
192 Demnitz, Manfred SK Gillette 15 5 3 7 6,5
193 Giebel, Christine Deutsche Bahn/BSW 17 6 1 10 6,5
194 Bräunlin, Herbert Deutsche Bahn/BSW 13 6 0 7 6,0
195 Starke, Rene-Rainer, Dr. Thales 13 5 2 6 6,0
196 Kathe, Michael Telestern 15 6 0 9 6,0
197 Reiche, Henry SK Gillette 15 6 0 9 6,0
198 Höllen, Daniel SV Senat 15 5 2 8 6,0
199 Kretzschmar, Jan ZIB/ACCSB 15 5 2 8 6,0
200 Megyery, Stefan BA Tempelhof 15 5 2 8 6,0
201 Schröter, Lutz SV Dresdenia 15 5 2 8 6,0
202 Zöllner, Rainer SG Bund 15 5 2 8 6,0
203 Enz, Hans ZIB/ACCSB 16 5 2 9 6,0
204 Maatz, Lothar BSR 23 4 4 15 6,0
205 Abdullaew, Firdowci ZIB/ACCSB 15 5 1 9 5,5
206 Al-Masri, Ali BVG Helmholtz 15 5 1 9 5,5
207 Borchert, Peter RBB 15 5 1 9 5,5
208 Klevenow, Hellmut Alcatel 15 5 1 9 5,5
209 Zaworka, Peter SV Senat 15 5 1 9 5,5
210 Norris, Ray Telestern 13 4 2 7 5,0
211 Sadofiev, Sergey, Dr. BA Tempelhof 13 4 2 7 5,0
212 Lachmann, Heinz SV Osram 15 5 0 10 5,0
213 Niehaus, Harald Berliner Bank 15 5 0 10 5,0
214 Schwarz, Ronald SG Bund 15 5 0 10 5,0
215 Wehr, Joachim SG Bund 15 5 0 10 5,0
216 Gundlach, Heiko ZIB/ACCSB 15 4 2 9 5,0
217 Meyer, Klaus SG Bund 15 4 2 9 5,0
218 Korell, Klaus-Peter TT/WiHeil 13 4 1 8 4,5
219 van Veen, John SV Senat 15 3 3 9 4,5
220 Bodzyn, Karsten SV WB Allianz 17 3 3 11 4,5
221 Lange, Andreas TT/WiHeil 17 3 3 11 4,5
222 Rießbeck, Joachim SG Bund 15 4 0 11 4,0
223 Nguyen, Anh-Tu BSC Rehberge 1945 15 3 2 10 4,0
224 Weiten, Christoph IBM 8 3 1 4 3,5
225 Sampels, Michael SC EPA 15 3 1 11 3,5
226 Zirkin, Mark SK Präsident 15 3 1 11 3,5
227 Fischer, Semen SK Präsident 15 3 0 12 3,0
228 Scharkowski, Albrecht SG Bund 15 2 2 11 3,0
229 Voigt, Andreas SG Bund 13 2 1 10 2,5
230 von Schöning, Ulrich Berliner Volksbank 21 2 1 18 2,5
231 Ettel, Ralf SK König Tegel 13 2 0 11 2,0
232 Noak, Uwe SV Senat 17 0 3 14 1,5